Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 34

911 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه 73 متر دايركت علي طريق السويس

    إبداع logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    195 م - فيو طريق السويس - كاملة الخدمات - اسانسير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالحي التاني شرق بالتقسيط فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    16,097 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق امام كارفور 215 دور اول

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    16,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق 205م تاني شرق بجوار الباتيو

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    145 متر - المنطقة الرابعة - اميز المناطق - اسانسير

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    205 متر - ارضي بجاردن -الحي الثاني شرق-فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    16,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Shorouk over 7Years

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment -Flexible payment plans

    Feeds logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Receive Your Unit Fully Finished York Phase in JBD

    Feeds logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP0%+instal550k=home(134m)finishd,theres RTM units

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    4,104 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    PRIME 1BR Apartment 70m | 14 Years Plan | A/Cs

    LEVERAGE logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند جنة مصر الشروق ارضي فيو جاردن مرت

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    DP 0% + installments(600,000)= villa(202m)finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    202 sqm

    2,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,370,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa 250m Open on Avenue-Installed

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    5,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for Salein El Shorouk, New Cairo

    A to Z logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    3

    420 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة 237م داخل فيلا خطوات من نادى جرين هيلز

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Hotel Studio in Al Jar Finished + Ac’s with 5% Dp

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    137mAPt-lowest DP next Madinaty Double Lake View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    7,299 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق الاولي 190م اول دور فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق الحي السابع 210م اول بلكونه فيو

    Smartex logo image

    Street 100, 3rd Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع حي التاسع 180م بجوار كارفور الرابط الاول

    Smartex logo image

    Street 23, 2nd Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,405,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in El Shorouk City over 10 years

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    41,524 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment in Al Burouj

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    3,400,000 = Ready To Move - Location + VIP View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm