Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 31

911 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمنطقه الاولي عمارات لوكشين برايم فيو

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    3,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    مشروع 84 في المنطقه الخامسه عمارات

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    A unique opportunity – directly on the Suez Road

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the most prestigious neigh

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Second floor 170 m in shrouk view shrouk club

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,695,000 EGP

    Own apartment 77m ONLY 5% Down payment - Livyn

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apt. 120M for sale with 210,000 DP - Shorouk City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    in shrouk Al Shabab Road 210m finish first floor

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    الحي الثاني شرق 160م نص تشطيب دور اول ناصيه حديقه

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة "نصف تشطيب" بمساحة واسعة للبيع - مدينة الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    19,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own your service apartment with Concord 10% DP

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    170 متر - بمقدم 2 مليون قسط علي سنة- جوار تراس مول

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing with the Highest Quality

    Feeds logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    46,376 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    135 متر - مليون 650 - استلام فوري - كاملة الخدمات

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart, for sale with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart, for sale with 64% DISC or INST 15Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Super luxe apartment with 6 million DIS- New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Super luxe apartment with 6 million DIS- New Cairo

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Your Luxury Apartment Al Burouj Smart Investment

    clear scope logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    DP 600k=apt(100m+garden 118m+pool) finished-talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الشروق منطقة سابعه 150م اول دور بحري

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    770,000 EGP

    Finished APt 161m Open View Prime Location 15Y ins

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    240 م - متكرر -الحي الثاني شرق - تسهيلات سداد سنة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart. delivery 2026 without D.P over 6Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm