Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 28

911 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    own service apartment with concord 800K DP only

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    390,000 EGP

    service apartment with 390K DP only next Madinaty

    GCR Developments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    5,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    pay 20% and receive duplex finished READY TO MOVE!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    171 sqm

    23,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready 4BR lowest market price with la vista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    75 sqm

    60,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي الثالث شرق الشروق 150م ارضي امامي

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    4,700,000 EGP

    duplex fully finished-Ready to move-prime location

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,950,000 EGP

    Finished Villa178m 15Y installments Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    10,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment | 4% Down | 15-Year Inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Heliopolis Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT Lagoon View Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,260,000 EGP

    Receive a fully finished 191m² apartment immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    191 sqm

    17,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery ,in Patio 5 east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    فيلا مارسا

    Location Real logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt in wesal 160m RTM

    Impact Investments logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED with ACs installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,950,000 EGP

    RTM Villa modern Pay 4,950,000 or cash19,830,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    232 sqm

    21,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished Apartment in Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Own apart 2BR / 10 years installments Palm Capital

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    38,008 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من طريق السويس ومدينتي متشطبة

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,250 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 175 م ارضي مرتفع متشطبه علي ميدان

    9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,571 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 180 م اول بلكونه بحري امامي متشطبه

    2nd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    5 STAR Service - Bahry - Corner - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready to move now VIP villa - lavista patio 5 east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    CORNER 3BR Apt.150m Fully Finished Delivery 2027

    LEVERAGE logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة أمام نادي هليوبلس الشروق بمدخل خاص وحديقة

    Utopia logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Unit for sale in Livyn Compound directly on Suez R

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm