Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 16

15,629 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,039,350 EGP

    RTM Villa 304m-Cash Price 20M or DP=4M+Installment

4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment in a prime location Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    30,503 EGP/sqm

  • Beit El Masreya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Giza,6 October City
  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,285,000 EGP

    Last Villa near hyper1 pay3.285.000 orcash21.890m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    175SQM Semi-finished apartment in Diar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    1,750,000 EGP

    Twin House in V Levels Compound - DP 1,8 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    "Resale flat, ready now, beside Asyad Club owner"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    "130m north-facing apt, double view landscape!!"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • Darvell Residence

    Launch price:

    1,942,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    White Eagle
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Darvell Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    "North-facing apt, double view, direct owner!!"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,860,000 EGP

    "140m apt, ready now, owner sale for travel now"

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    20,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    last Villa Ready To Move DP2.600.000 or cash 20m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    261 sqm

    9,961 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Keeva Sheikh Zayed , 2 M Down Payment

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Prime Unit in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    2,088,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    113m Fully Finished Aprt for sale Ashgar City

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Jannah October Compound

    DMG logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Ashgar City Ultra Super lux

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    28,318 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowest remaining installments, negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    1

    130 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • Zat

    Launch price:

    1,683,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Voya
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Parks A great opportunity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    520,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-BD Downpayment 520K or cash17.460 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    520,000 EGP

    Duplex 4-BD Downpayment 520K or cash17.460 millon

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    2,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,270,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apart With ACs Zed Towers

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    25,348 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds