Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 15

15,627 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Townhouse 180m Best Price with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Rivers – New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    ready to move Large villa in Sodic - 1036m Bua

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    349 sqm

    10,028 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 450m - Lake View over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment with Open Pyramids View hayat

    Inn Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • Golf View

    Launch price:

    1,687,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Pyramids View - Over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    238 sqm

    13,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in PX Palm Hills a prime location DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    11,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • Via

    Launch price:

    3,242,882 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Via

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with spacious layout

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع عند محورالبوليفار مميزة

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    17,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Deira City

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • I West

    Launch price:

    1,425,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Raya
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished Studio by Palm hills nearby mall of Egypt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Town house in Joulz near to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Vye Sodic -near Beverly

    Inn Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,744,300 EGP

    Apartment at the Lowest Price in Lugar Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    41,254 EGP/sqm

  • Beit El Masreya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50
    Giza,6 October City
  • 11

    Villa

    1,062,987 EGP

    RTD Villa 304m-Pay 1M per Quarter or Cash=20M

4

    4

    304 sqm

    3,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,039,350 EGP

    RTM Villa 304m-Cash Price 20M or DP=4M+Installment

4

    4

    304 sqm

    13,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment in a prime location Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    30,503 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    3,285,000 EGP

    Last Villa near hyper1 pay3.285.000 orcash21.890m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • Ixora

    Launch price:

    3,080,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Jora Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Ixora

    3 Beds