Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 20

15,629 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ZED finished apartment kitchen included best pric

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3 الحي الايطال

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    3,600,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع في اكتوبر امام محطة المونوريل

    المؤسسة العقارية للإستثمار والتسويق العقاري logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    622 sqm

    5,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,260,791 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Apartment 129sqm Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    25,277 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Villas in Belle vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Twin House

    1,750,000 EGP

    Twin House in V Levels Compound - DP 1,8 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,779,000 EGP

    limited offer Apartment 120m RTM Prime location !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,825 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • Fields Villas in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    4 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,772,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished Apart Zed Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    34,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Apartment 178m 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    243,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in New Zayed 243K per Q total 18K

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    807 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, primelocation,Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished 2Bedroom+large garden-Palm parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Residence

    Launch price:

    3,517,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,BETA Residence

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Hills

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Garden Hills

    2 - 3 Beds