Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 10

15,627 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location with an open view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with acs and kitchen

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    20,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment -Sun Capital- great view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt finished+A,C lagoon view with Dp 4.4 million

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apt finished+A,C lagoon view with Dp 4.4 million

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • Haven 2

    Launch price:

    4,556,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment in Al Karma Kay next Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with ACs in BeverlyHills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • Green Town

    Launch price:

    2,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Green Town

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Special Ready-to-Move Apartment 180m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,828,000 EGP

    By Installment Ready Apartment 3BD For Sale O West

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    31,763 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    4,300,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof for sale, open view on a 10-m

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    22,631 EGP/sqm

  • Park West

    Launch price:

    4,745,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2 BR Double View For Sale, Fully Finished, 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 متر شارع السودان - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in prime location with installments

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Finished family house + garden in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    15,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,800,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale at Tiba gardens compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in old Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa in SODIC Zayed, 8y installments

    Selection Code logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    353 sqm

    10,299 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Early delivery in front of MSA with 10 years insta

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds