Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 45

51,068 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apt, 3-side view on water feature, amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    380m 4bedrooms panoramic view nile full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    75sqm chalet, first row, VIP finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • Hayah October Residence

    Launch price:

    2,214,562 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jawad Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hayah October Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 1.4M cash price, fully finished, key ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal duplex(40%off) now, full finish, top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    6,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    get now fully finished 3 bedrooms front cairo air

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • Beach View Residence In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Sea in front private view pure luxury escape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hot price apt, fully finished, open landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    get now open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    540 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    3bed,Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • City Oval

    Launch price:

    2,325,510 EGP

    12 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Master Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,City Oval

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M= Ready villa (3 floors+ smart layout+privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Chalet 100% sea view, stunning view, Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1,300,000=first row villa,(280m),Top view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    4,642 EGP/sqm

  • Jadie

    Launch price:

    3,015,559 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 3rd Settlement,Jadie Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Pay 900k, own apartment, lowest price, ready view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP1, 2M=Hot deal apt170sqm, special price, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment in Lavenir

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa, 2.4M contract, 210sqm, 3 floors

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • Gul Residence

    Launch price:

    2,106,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Harva Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Gul

    2 - 3 Beds