Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 23

51,080 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,876,750 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ميريسا بالعبور علي شارع 70 مباشر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Great opportunity 120 m apartment in Cleopatra

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    “165m 3BR apartment in Valencia El Shorouk”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view north facing apt 10yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    4,200,000 EGP

    Land 460m in very prime location and special price

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 11 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    460 sqm

    9,130 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,305,782 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    full finish chalet with sea view 100%,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    28,099 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest studio ready to move resale in Bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden (down payment of

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet Oppesite Alamien Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Open Park View - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 EGP/sqm

  • Rock White

    Launch price:

    4,365,481 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,9th District,Rock White

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,135,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing Ch 2BR Direct Crystal Lagoon View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    landscape view garden apt ready to move creecktown

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale, 255m², at the price of an apar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    12,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 2BR apt 10y installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 40 Square

    Launch price:

    2,969,940 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,155,000 EGP

    Own the most affordable & well located studio

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Al-Mustaqbal, immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    620,000 EGP

    first row in lagoons finished cht 8yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    6,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart FullyFinished 1.7M DP 12.9M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    Ready to Move VIP chalet Finished Sea View DP 920K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    2,066,858 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 50 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ارضي امامي بجاردن خاصة 120م تقسيط 24 شهر

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden lowest price in o west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart FullyFinished 1.7M DP 12.9M Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale only 600m from the beach

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm

  • Rich Hills

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast

    1 - 4 Beds