Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 28

51,080 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المعادي ب القرب من نادي المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Maadi Company St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    750,000 EGP

    High End Finishing V166m next to Sodic in Talala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 rooms, La

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    20,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي قدام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي دبل فيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • D Mile

    Launch price:

    2,850,850 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    District 4 Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 3 rooms, La

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية بفيو على الجاردن

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE Under Market Price Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    42,342 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large duplex apartment lowest price in Vye Sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    26,455 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٤٥م واجهه ٣ قطع ع الشارع بالتقسيط

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,560 EGP/sqm

  • Tierra

    Launch price:

    3,972,960 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    4,800,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بـ مسلسل3علي رئيسي النوادي مساحه 360م + 150

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    360 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,688,000 EGP

    Apartment with a Terrace | Smart Payment Plan

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه 4 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الثامن اهالي

    Premium

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٣٠م واجهه بجوار البوابه تقسيط مريح

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Prime Location in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,266 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    “Ready 165m unit, 3 BR, pay over 8 years”

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    3BR garden apartment installment 12yr +50 % off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    4,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • Canyon 8

    Launch price:

    2,114,085 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds