Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 21

51,080 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Modern Studio with Landscape View in Veranda

    HPK logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • Life Wise

    Launch price:

    2,978,754 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,730,000 EGP

    Studio at the lowest price in Ain Sokhna, ready fo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aroma Residence, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    94,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الثامن اهالي

    8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    شقتك على الفيو زون مباشرة بالحى الاول تقسيط 4 سنين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    VIP exclusive, on the tongues of ministers and Mor

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View Chalet Finished + ACs & Kitche

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,400,000 EGP

    fully finished seaview in Dose,northcoast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,154,240 EGP

    Invest in Atlantis Resort Studio, Full Amenities

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt,full finishd with iconic tower view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    4,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    665,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Next Rixos Hotel Finishing 665.000 inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    8,312 EGP/sqm

  • Rewaq

    Launch price:

    3,233,269 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Rawaq Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    studio 55m with garden for sale in madinaty

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    175 sqm apartment (semi-finished) for sale

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price in PX

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,295,000 EGP

    شقة 232م ناصية بانوراما فيو مفتوح تقسيط على 24 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    18,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,086,862 EGP

    4 Master Beds Villa, Quarter 1M, Cash 22 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,086,862 EGP

    4 Master Beds Villa, Quarter 1M, Cash 22 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,086,862 EGP

    4 Master Beds Villa, Quarter 1M, Cash 22 Million

4

    5

    450 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,086,862 EGP

    4 Master Beds Villa, Quarter 1M, Cash 22 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    Apt.70m fully finish RTM Prime location Hot deal

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    APT 140M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds