Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 704

18,566 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    ڤيلا للبيع فى مدينتى نموذج U فيو الجولف و البحيرات

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    134,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa vip fully finished easy payment-best standal

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,RTM,fully finished with AC's

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,RTM,fully finished with AC's

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3bed for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment (ready for immediate occupancy) with a l

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Bedroom Apartment in Mountain View

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    High-End Apartment Near AUC – Prime Location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    اجمل 4 غرف فى مدينتى البى 10 مقدم واقساط استلام

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    66,125 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST FINISHED UNIT WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone in Hyde Park direct lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    378 sqm

    82,010 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Ninth District, Shorouk

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 198 sqm Fully Finished Flat in The View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع فى مدينتي فيو الجولف تشطيب فاخر

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    455 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    LIMETED OFFER OWN YOUR LOWSET PRICR UNIT WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Hyde Park with installment

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    308 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    WITHOUT OVER_FIRST LAUNCH_Apt for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE VILLA READY TO MOVE SODIC WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Small Villa Very Prime Location - Villette

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm