Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 705

18,566 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,RTM,fully finished with AC's

    Houseology logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with installments 4 years golf view .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    123,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with lowest price city gate .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    89,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens – Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    36,458 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,285,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale – Mountain View Extension 1.1

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    73,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Golf view with wide terrace - finished installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    181 sqm

    60,773 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity fully finished over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    50 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in La Mirada

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouses - Hyde Park at the lowest price

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden Resale prim location for Sale

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Executive, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST UNIT AT SODIC WITH 0% DP OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-Lux duplex with garden, Central Location. .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Penthouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED PENTHOUSE WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 130 m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Lowest Price - patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    64,308 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in Ivilla in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    278 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner Very prime location - azzar 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in Ne Capital Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,899 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة في النرجس عمارات أرضي مرتفع بجاردن خاص

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    25,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Medium Villa huge land, lowest price - Villette

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    680 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    penthouse sale promende new cairo 255m lowest pric

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    25,490 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment City Gate 10% DP over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    169 sqm

    100,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,337,800 EGP

    North-facing flat, prime Shorouk spot, ready now.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    36,812 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden,RTM,fully finished with AC's

    Houseology logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,600,000 EGP

    Luxurious Townvilla Fully Finished in Katameya gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    107,272 EGP/sqm