Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 686

18,566 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,884,700 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    40,865 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa with private garden and pool, 5% down,10year

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW _ ZED EAST _ONLY 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH A PRIME VIEW IN ZED EAST _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    172,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View For Sale In Fourteen Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    23,930,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس المستقبل كمبوند ذا فاليز حسن علام

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    148,633 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 220m for 8.800 in Icity New Cairo

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Club Side Phase | Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Direct View OF The lake Super lux Finishing

    All 90 logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,953,000 EGP

    Great living or investment deal in Sheraton

    Rikaz logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    55,635 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Very prime location -Ready to move

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Rare Investment in Saada Compound –Town House Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity–Twin House Sale in Villette

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    127,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apartment MV ICity Water View

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own finished villa 5%DP in golden square New Cairo

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed TOWER-LUXURIOUS SERVICED 1BEDROOM FOR SALE

    Premises logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    232,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Directly On The lake Under Market Price

    All 90 logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    1,014 sqm

    73,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment 200m sale Patio Oro

    Horizon Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,862,336 EGP

    Pent house fully finished with Acs Villete Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    105,389 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – West Golf | Fifth Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    520 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE _ 5% DP _ OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Gateway with Sodic East, fully finished, with a64%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,292,500 EGP

    Villa Ready to move La nouva vista by Misr Italia

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    68,237 EGP/sqm