Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 687

18,566 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    15,350,000 EGP

    resale apartment 160m fully furnished prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    95,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    resale villa type M very prime view & price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    390 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    40,529,000 EGP

    FINISHED TWIN HOUSE RESALE IN A PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    166,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Resale luxury i villa roof prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA IN A PRIME LOCATION _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,950,000 EGP

    Family Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Apartment with ACS and installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 64% cash discount,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Wonderful fully finished apartment with garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twinhouse ,Special Price ,Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa with the lowest price in the market for sale

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    146,067 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    very prime villa in palm hills view pool direct

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    7

    785 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,650,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر توين هاوس دبل فيو ع لاند سكيب ولاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    315 sqm

    94,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Bulk Sale Unit

    100,000,000 EGP

    Serviced 20 apartments fully finished with AC’s

    AK Circle logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    910 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    17,500,000 EGP

    Resale luxury i villa garden corner fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,260,900 EGP

    شقة بحديقة في وصال بسعر أقل من السوق بالتقسيط

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    38,422 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,635,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location – landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    73,413 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,707,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens, Ready to M

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    40,652 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,750,000 EGP

    standalone prime location over looking landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    391 sqm

    183,503 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA FOR SALE IN SOLANA OVER 7 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Under Market I Villa Garden MV ICity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale luxury penthouse 166m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    68,674 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apt 157m in New Cairo RTM 1.9m DP over 8y-13m Cash

3

    2

    157 sqm

    12,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,110,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE OVERLOOKING GREENERY DELIVERY 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,102 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,764,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm