Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 415

18,450 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro

    KAMF logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa, sodic east Corner unit

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Apt 170m Fully Finished Prime location view lake

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,379,684 EGP

    Lowest downpayment apartment for sale taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    46,706 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio -Garden For Sale In Fifth Square Marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Heliopolis Very Prime Location in fro

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    230,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Katameya Dunes

    Premium

    Capital Broker logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,825 sqm

    126,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس اللوتس الجديدة استلام فوري فيو نوادي مباشر

    El Hefny Group logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مدينتى بالفورسيزون خالصه 5غرف B3 جاهزه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Under market price villa in waterway-prime loction

    AK Circle logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    548 sqm

    105,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 320m -Madinaty View Wide Garden

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    620 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-3bed-214m-Ready-Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    72,429 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr Andalus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,689,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a50% disc in front of Gardnia

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    45,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished villa for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    49,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,800,000 EGP

    delivered Duplex ground + first Prime location

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    28,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 168m in patio oro prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,450,000 EGP

    Villa for sale hyde park on landscape installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    121,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    850,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the Second District

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    340 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move neo gardens 3 bedrooms semi finished

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Corner apartment-lowest price with best location

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    52,873 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 101m² for sale in Celia excellent

    Location Properties logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    650,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale 2 rooms 2 bathrooms 120m & garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    210 sqm

    3,095 EGP/sqm