Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 418

18,450 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    FOR SALE !! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH OFFER.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    76,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Finished apartmen in Mountain View iCity

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED DUPLEX OVER 10 YEARS INSTALLMENTS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Katameya Dunes | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    1,032 sqm

    179,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,613,000 EGP

    Under market price in hyde park with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    71,961 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    13,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FULLY FINISHED DUPLEX WITH LIMITED OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    86,451 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 186 sq m, in a prime location

    Premium

    I-Zone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    100,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m for sale in Madinaty B8, super

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,724,820 EGP

    Creek Town ready to move Direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,938 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH LIMITED OFF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    122 sqm

    72,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    9,300,000 EGP

    I villa ‏Ready to move - bahary - ‏MV Park ‏

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Invest and own a finished studio+G\Talala\ 235K DP

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s villa for immediate delivery in Sarai Compound a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    150,000 EGP

    s Villa استلام فورى فى كمبوند سراى بسعر لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished apartment with garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    71,962 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    14,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع في افضل اماكن الحي الثالث بيت الوطن

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    737 sqm

    18,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,126,000 EGP

    Villa for sale right next to Madinaty with a 50% d

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    212 sqm

    43,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Ready Now in Taj City Prime Location

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    46,031 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished, 185m APT with 1,5M DP

    Property Misr logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    57,837 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Duplex

    26,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Madinaty, 460m², prime location

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    460 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse in Hyde Park Fully Finished

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    206 meter garden view Another balcony

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    3,640 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقتين للبيع بفيلات النرجس6 دوركامل 360م التجمع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Doctor Ali Mosharafa St., Al Narges 6, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    360 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Delivered 3bd Apartment in Patio Oro New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm