Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 414

18,450 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Delivery your Standalone -12 years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    128,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own your Villa - Installments 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,748,000 EGP

    165 meter apartment in Terraces, Bloomfields

    Wnsta how logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,836 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    studio for sale in koroz ready to move

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 3bed apart fully finished

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Heights1–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    19,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment installments with 1.5% Down payment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Delivery apartment installments Up to 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    66,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,300,000 EGP

    Villa Down paymen 1.5% -12 years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    122,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقه في مدينه الرحاب 155م تشطيب خاص بالكامل

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    get now luxury villa full privacy prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Madinaty View Wide Ga

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    615 sqm

    94,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sarai Compound –

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    271 sqm

    70,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,900,000 EGP

    Own your Villa - 1.5% Down Payment - Beside Sodic

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,447 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    150m² Apt + Private Garden for Sale, Madinaty B10

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,280,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Blue Views Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    119,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    villa installments 12 years- Beside Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    140,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Madinaty

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    2,550,000 EGP

    Villa 210 m for sale in El-Efa Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    OWNBestLayout APT3BR Typical floor finished-TALALA

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price standalone ready to move creek town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground apartment prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    44,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Madinaty, with specia

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    665 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground F. ready to move price location 4 bedrooms

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    Own Town house only 1.5% Down Payment Beside Sodic

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    79,435 EGP/sqm