Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 420

18,450 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ارقي احياء الشروق 180م الحي التالت شر

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 10%dp n Al-Jar JBD comp

    Smart Step logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    50,587 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Saray at a snapshot price

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location in villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    42,713 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,881,980 EGP

    APT for sale, ready to move , finished +AC's.

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    154,880 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment - Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Lagoon Apartment with installments +Prime location

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    13,900,000 EGP

    4BDS Duplex for sale in Hyde Park over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    75,135 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN YOUR HOME BY SODIC FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    97,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale Layan Finished Prime location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    116,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة 126+حديقة 50م للبيع بمدينتي B3

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    57,936 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Before Price Increase|Direct on view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    117,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the South Academy neighborhood

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    334 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Layan Prime location Fully Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    116,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale In Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    112,211 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    The Largest Town House CORNER under market price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    5

    400 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,700,000 EGP

    Own your Town house - only 1.5% Dp. - Beside Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    79,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    230,000,000 EGP

    Lake&Golf View Villa for Sale in Katameya Heights

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    1,430 sqm

    160,839 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    440 m standlone villa Stella Heliopolis

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    19,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    for sale 147m APT in SARAI WITH 500K DP OVER 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m for sale in Madinaty B14, old contr

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    62,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment in CAPITAL GARDEN Palm Hills

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hyde Park first price | 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    75,675 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate delivery at the lowest pri

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    25,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sarai Compound 185 apartment prime location 2floor

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm