Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 6

6,074 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    4,291,953 EGP

    first floor Studio | Private beach access| Veranda

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    79,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Family Apart_fully finish_Green contract_Al Hegaz

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,840,069 EGP

    1BR Apartment Long Beach Residence Hurghada 77K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    61,266 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,194,500 EGP

    Aprt77m_Elhegaz street view_full finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,464,020 EGP

    1BR Pool View Apartment ElHadaba Hurghada 71K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    43,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Premium 100 m² Apartment for Sale in El Kawthar

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,296,800 EGP

    Studio Side Sea View Magawish Hurghada 36K€

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment ElHadaba Hurghada 38K€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,042,997 EGP

    Studio for Cash Sale in La Bella El Mamsha

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    68,099 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    Own Your Studio in Prestigious Old Sheraton

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    57sqm Sea View Studio | El Hadaba Ready

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,253,740 EGP

    74 sqm Condo with Pool view| Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    43,969 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,201,660 EGP

    Sea view studio with beach access|Oro Beach Resort

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    58,212 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,307,820 EGP

    1BR Pool View in Promenade – 20% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    65,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,526,908 EGP

    Move In Now with 30% Down Payment

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    53,257 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    One Bed Rooms 60 SQM - Hadaba - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,028,000 EGP

    Two Bedrooms 76 SQM - Hadaba - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 59 SQM - Hurghada - Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    Modern Pool View Studio-Smart Living in Blue Crest

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,679,600 EGP

    Elegant 1BR City View | Comfort Modern Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    Stylish 1BR City View | Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,554,000 EGP

    Large 2BR Pool View | Spacious Layout & Elegant

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment | Perfect Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,712,500 EGP

    Spacious 2BR Pool View | Family Comfort live

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm