Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 5

6,074 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,995,721 EGP

    Direct Beach Access | 63sqm Studio | 5Y Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Long Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    63,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,610,941 EGP

    Pool View Studio Al Ahyaa Hurghada 26K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    37,463 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 1BR for Sale New El Kawthar

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Family Apart-Front of Bestway-Ready To Move12-2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Sunny 2 BDs apartment Makadi Heights phase 1

    Premium

    Auris For Project Management logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,472,520 EGP

    Two Bedroom Apartment 94Sqm by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    47,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,933,280 EGP

    61m apartment, private beach, ready, 40% down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    64,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,708,495 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,775,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment for sale with private terrace

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Pool view 1 bed for sale in Florenza with terrace

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished pool view 1 bed for sale in Aqua Palms

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Furnished 1 bed for sale in Magawish Paradise

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    41,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Studio with Private Terrace on Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,769,000 EGP

    Cala Sahl Hasheesh 0% Down Payment + 5% Discount

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,158 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom apartment for sale in Mamsha with 10%off

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Smart Investment-Fully Finished-Delivery Dec 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    33,977 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apart 100M-Green Contract-Pool View-Fully Finish

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,836,900 EGP

    Save 670k EGP with Cash! | 2BR at Mark Resort

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,410,000 EGP

    70 SQM Studio in Aurora Touristic Project

    Home In Realestate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Studio 51Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Near Hilton Plaza | Private Beach | 3Y

    Rook Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Studio-Pool View-Install 36Month-Green Countract

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,337,200 EGP

    1BR Pool View Hurghada | Aurora Palace 4-Year Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    37,080 EGP/sqm