Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 4

6,074 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    3,080,000 EGP

    Pool view spacious studio for sale in Juliana

    Premium

    My Real Estate logo image

    Juliana Beach Resort, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,035 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Two Bedroom 90SQM - Heart of Hurghada- Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 60 SQM - Heart of Hurghada- Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    One Bedroom 59 SQM - Heart of Hurghada - Hadaba

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,517,500 EGP

    2BR Apt Sea View Investment

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    LA CASA Golden Key

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    One Bedrooms 63 SQM - Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    62,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    LA CASA - Prime One bedroom

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,381,750 EGP

    Beachfront Living | Ready 2BR | Sea View | 84sqm

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    52,163 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Chic Pool View Studio- Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Pay Over 3 Years | Ready Studio | Side Sea View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment | Smart Space & Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,346,395 EGP

    Ready in 12 Months | 74sqm Studio | 5 Year Payment

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    59,539 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Steps to the Beach! | Studio Pool View | Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Hotel Room with Full Management

    La Quinta logo image

    La Quinta Suites Front, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,479,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 67 Sqm pool view, la casa

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apart-4Pools-Green Countract-10 Min Downtown

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,969,946 EGP

    Direct on Al Mamsha | 1BR Pool View | Grand Rock

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Pool view 1BR apartment on Ground floor-Inter area

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Royal Lagoons Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 57 متر مربع استلام فوري خصم20%

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    ستوديو 40م علي حمام السباحة بسعر مميز بمشروع جديد

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,712,400 EGP

    High ROI 1BR | 105sqm Pool View | 5 Year Payment

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    44,880 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,202,480 EGP

    Under 2.3M EGP Cash | 1BR Side Sea View | 57sqm

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    38,640 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment in Aurora Palace 70m² Pool View

    Premium

    SQUARE9 logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm