Cheap apartments for sale in Hurghada, page 7

6,074 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Smart 1BR Apartment | Ideal Space for Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Premium 2BR Pool View Luxury Living with Open View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    Cozy 1BR Mountain View | Peaceful Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,306,000 EGP

    Invest 68 sqm 1BR + Garden | Prime Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    48,617 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,346,250 EGP

    Own 75 sqm Sea View Unit | Invest Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Invest 67 sqm Unit Pool View | Magawish Deal

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    51,044 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,761,650 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Studio | Affordable Magawish Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    48,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Invest 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,434,250 EGP

    Own 73 sqm 1BR | Smart Living in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    47,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,721,750 EGP

    Invest 58 sqm Studio | Budget Unit in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    46,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,559,508 EGP

    86 sqm 1BR + Garden | Private Outdoor Living Space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,549,800 EGP

    Own 44 sqm Studio Sea View | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    57,950 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Own a 36m chalet with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,559,598 EGP

    Own 86 sqm 1BR + Garden | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    53,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,978,250 EGP

    Own 57 sqm Sea View Studio | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,346,250 EGP

    Own 73 sqm + Private Garden | Invest in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    59,537 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,596,000 EGP

    38m studio at an attractive price on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,553,000 EGP

    Own 68 sqm 1BR Side Sea View | Invest Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    52,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,268,000 EGP

    Own a 54m unit with a hotel room on Airport Road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apt Spacious Sea View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,494 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    studio in Hurghada, Mamhsa for sale with 15% Off

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Chalet in Al Gouna By HA Dev.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,640 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Studio apartment sea view Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,853,200 EGP

    Stylish 1‑Bedroom Apartment + Garden at Trivana

    Homes Bay logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    60,206 EGP/sqm