Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 429

11,351 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,630,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Apt+garden (DP:1.6M) Inst8Y

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    9,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Pay 5% DP over 10 years in 155m open view in ETALA

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    مساحات من 140 متر الي 205 متر ع شارع رئيسي 250 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,673,520 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Prime Location in Solana New Zayed

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    83,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For( Sale ) Pyramids Hillls Apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    74,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 132m fully finished Calma

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Zed Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    87,797 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya – Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Contract at 5% - 120 months in 190m 3BR open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Etala, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,789 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,050,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,948,768 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Badya Palm hills dp 1.5%

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    32,557 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Palm Parks - Penthouse 202 SQM Type B

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    57,920 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه ٣٠٠ متر في الدقي. موقع مميز

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Charles De Gaulle St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment In Six West In Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm