Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 426

11,351 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    DEAL OF THE MONTH| LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in zed fully finished with AC'S

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Reasale with Remaining installments, lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,403,400 EGP

    Premium 109m Apt. 2BR. Ashgar City. Own Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    31,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,160,345 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m October (Mountain View).

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    83,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza Prime Location

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,755,510 EGP

    135m apt Tabia Oases 10%down 10yrs plan now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    35,226 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Unit 128m at a spcial price - 5% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move resale apartment for sale in Badya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move with prime view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    57,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m RTM Prime view Lowest price Now !!

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,844,000 EGP

    10% DP-120 months in 106m +Al-Ahly club membership

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    55,132 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale | 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,256,578 EGP

    A very distinctive apartment on Zewail Street, sec

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    36,003 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Super lux Amberville sale

1

    1

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الأهرام بوابة حورس 90متر منطقه ص

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,213,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale - Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    57,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,165,400 EGP

    Own 78sqm 10% down 8 years Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,402 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Resale Gounod Floor + Private Garden - best price

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Fully Finished - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 123 ع شارع البوابه الرئيسيه فيو بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm