Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 428

11,351 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 40west,finished,kitchen,Ac's

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    122,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    100 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    An apartment at a special price in a prime locatio

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    50 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 5% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,137,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    41,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment ready to move in Owest

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished APT 3 beds with DP: 4.5M with open view

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    170 sqm

    36,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For Sale: A distinctive apartment in Sky Ramp Comp

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    67,826 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Courtyard Beverly

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment Prime Location In Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,799,999 EGP

    125m Apartment For Sale | Mountain View iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,399 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    240 sq m Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in ZED West (Sawiris Towers) - 7th Floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    75,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,612,000 EGP

    Apt for sale Tesla Island, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Family House in Alma Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Last 3bd Finished Pay1,210.000 orcash16.950.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    7,960 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Z West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Pyramids Hillls Apartment finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    72,072 EGP/sqm