Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 425

11,351 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,162,000 EGP

    157m 3BR open view at Q INST 90K untill 120 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    32,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Prime Location Open Landscape

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt200m+Garden 348m Prime Location with DP 3M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,156,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment at Vye | Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    57,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 130م ارضي بحديقة بحدائق الاهرام

    Mini Home. logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Fully Finished | 3 Bed | Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds RTM-corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    استلم شقتك في اقل من سنه

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    25,203 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,102,000 EGP

    شقة 129 م مميزة للبيع زد بارك الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    31,798 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Genova Compound, SheikhZayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,374,752 EGP

    Apartment Without over price at Badya | Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    55,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in 40west Sodic west

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    154m 3BR Apt. 35% Cash Off. Last Unit

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,156,000 EGP

    Ready to Move at VYE | Resale | Prime Location |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    57,584 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,740,000 EGP

    Own 135sqm 10% down 8 years Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    49,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment at Badya | Fully Finished | RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor partment with garden-SodicOctoberPlaza

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor, elevated, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Hekma St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ارضي بجاردن بالويست تاون الشيخ زايد

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Ready To Move - Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,111,000 EGP

    Ground apartment at VYE | Under Market Price |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    43,340 EGP/sqm