Cheap apartments for sale in Giza, page 431

11,351 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale-Double View-3Bed+Nani

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,570,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    50,152 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    ForSale special APT 145m,ReadyToMove, MountainView

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,366,339 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment with Garden - Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    99,781 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 205m fully finished ready-to-move prime view

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,533,400 EGP

    Apartment with landscapeview, finished withkitchen

    Property Group logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    576,250 EGP

    With downpayment 650k own APT fullyfinish with ACs

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    5,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT, F.F in heart of compound in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 205m fully finished ready-to-move prime view

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,325,644 EGP

    Fully Finished Spacious 2BR Apartment in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    94,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,594,830 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse with Roof in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    101,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apt 205m finished ready-to-move with DP 2.3million

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    11,219 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannah October Compound

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ForSale groundfloor APT F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished view Landscape in O west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,035,993 EGP

    Apartment in Zed West with instalments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    71,199 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale in courtyard Marakez

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Serviced Apart+ACs+Kitchen 508K Q 20M

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,681,670 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment for Sale, Badya District 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    93,453 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,666,000 EGP

    under market price unit 75m in west leaves

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    48,880 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment - Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm