Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 672

16,848 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 275 m View Landscape In South Acadmy

    Premium

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    170sqm Finished Apt in Wesal - Wide Garden View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,590,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- fully finished-AC+ Kitchen Sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    40,795 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Fully Finished with Installments

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Under Market In eastown Sodic on Prime View Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    161 sqm

    73,291 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Merag El Elwy Great Price

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع مسجل شهر عقاري حصة في الجراچ م.نصر

    القائد للعقارات logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale | Sky Condos | Sodic Villette RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سوبر لوكس متفرع من احمد الزمر م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hamouda Mahmoud St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Distinct apartment for sale in El Nakheel

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Sodic Vilette sky condos under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,920,000 EGP

    Pay in installments over 12 years – a prime projec

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    37,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Primeoffer Apartment 159m Finished RTM Discount40%

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    21,800,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Deli in 1.5 Y in Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    150,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3br on LandScape UNDER MARKET |Eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,983,000 EGP

    Apartment 144m | Prime Location | Semi Finished

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    80,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,525,400 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Very Prime Location - Sarai

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,783 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound –Clubside

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,257,817 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    88,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Nile view 3Br Apartment Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Mazhar St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment zero down payment - installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished +ACs With Prime Location - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    2Bedrooms Furnished Apartment Garden View For Sale

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm