Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 668

16,848 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apart 2Master Bed Under Market Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    90,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B10 أرضي بحديقة مساحة 140 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Selling Fully Finished Apartment Swan Lake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR + garden 185m for resale -The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200م بمدينتي بسعر ممتاز فb10 وكمان دبل فيو

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bedground with garden fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Al Rehab near Avenue Mall

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    57,251 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    under market price 3 bed for sale prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 320م في قلب مدينتي بتشطيب خاص بالـ B3

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    86,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt . corner - landscape view - Azad

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Owner Finishing For Sale In Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,440,000 EGP

    APT + Garden Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    116,543 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,450,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,877,871 EGP

    Resale studio in sarai with installments for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    79 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    BUTTERFLY Apartment -Installments Up to 12 Years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2 bedrooms apartment in palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,490,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    14,437,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    94,359 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    140 sqm Garden Apartment Fully Finished Ready Now

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه ف مدينتي بb10 شقه 140م ارضي بجاردن للبيع

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    56,617 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    اميز شارع في زهراء مدينه نصر عمارات الظباط

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 202m RTM Prime lcation & view limited !!

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    31,188 EGP/sqm