Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 673

16,848 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment – West Golf Compo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,241,700 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Talda Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    59,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Park View Hassam Allam Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At zed east fully finished on view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    خطوات من نادى جرين هيلز شقة 254م داخل فيلا بتسهيلا

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Al Shabab Road, 4th Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    19,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Villette Sodic –

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move finished 3bd apartment Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment in mountain view Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠ ٪‏ كمبوند جرين مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market for an ultra super lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic – Private Gard

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    98,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Fully Finished Madinaty B3

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    49,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    MOST PRIME LOCATION 3BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED SARAI

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    42,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن في دار مصر الاندلس المرحلة الثانية

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري بجوار كايرو فيستفال سيتي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    رووف للبيع في افضل اماكن اللوتس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Last apartment at the old price in taj city

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment compound la vie new cairo fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    39,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    Corner Apt in Wesal Views - 7 Years Install

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale 192sqm-resale hyde park open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Andalus Super Lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale – Al Banafseg Villas

    clear scope logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,512,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    82,713 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,357,000 EGP

    Limited Discount 40% Apartment 588m Finished RTM !

    Bright logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    588 sqm

    26,117 EGP/sqm