Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 674

16,848 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape In Regents Park

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi finished Apartment Delivered at Beta Greens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move in Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    Contract now and receive your apartment in Golden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 220m in Mountain View iCity

    Property Network logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    for sale in Gardenia Heights 2 - super finishing

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    under price market 3bd finished-hydepark open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,116,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Prime location Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,310,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct Golf View City Gate Diar Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    106,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own Finished Studio in golden square lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    50 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in finished apartment for half price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Granda life Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    45,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Basement with Garden in New Cairo 215M

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,703,811 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment for sale at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    33,355 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate resale from the owner in L

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    101,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in galleria Finished with kitchen and AC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedrooms Apartment in Blue Views

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    97,554 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,813,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    88,979 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 beds furnished Delivered 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished with kitchen units and Ac

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    18,980,000 EGP

    Finished APT Deli in 1.5 Y in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    130,896 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment zero down payment - installmen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm