Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 614

16,848 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى البنفسج عمارات لوكيشن مميز بسعر لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    400k Dp Fully Finished and Ready to move Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    55,000,000 EGP

    516m Villa + 450m Garden + 45m Roof, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    516 sqm

    106,589 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    47 sqm

    41,489 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best Location Apartment in New Capital VINCI .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best location in Hyde Park New Cairo Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Pay 750K Down Payment , Ready to move Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio Prime Location Ready To move 230K DP Only .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Unit 8Y Installments Plan prime view .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    89,385 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with installments near delivery .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 183m Lagoon View in New Capital Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    30,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Fully Finished in Armonia 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,421,904 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    114,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,365,000 EGP

    SPACIOUS 223 SQM APP PRIME LOCATION IN LAVENIRE

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    28,542 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape & The Club

3

    2

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    best price apartment bloomfields

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished RTM in Maqsed Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    36,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for open view Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    62,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms fully finished at CVA

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price From EGYGAB Only 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready to move in RHODES R7 Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in MV icity 5% DownPayment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Only 5% Down Payment MV icity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest priced Apartment in Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    81,300 EGP/sqm