Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 609

16,848 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP5% APT Over 12Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    39,106 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale at galleria moon

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for 3,500 in GOLDEN SQUARE

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,254,304 EGP

    Apartment with in Mountain View I-City New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    43,133 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Hyde park/Acs/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    69,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in MV icity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Prime Location In Hyde Park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Settlement, El Shouyfa

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    324 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    apartment directly on landscape prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    90,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square compound at cash

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,405,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished RTM For Sale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,437,450 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lake View Residence 2 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    72,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    fully finished prime location with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    65,326 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,290,350 EGP

    Corner Apt. Prime view in Mountain View iCity

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    50,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown Sodic, New Cairo

    Prime Company logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    exclusive apartment amazing location facing north

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished, ready to move, hyde park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Open view landscape including parking dorra

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,071,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in creek town prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    67,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACSand kitchen next citycentr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    9,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    lowest price direct view on landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,185,700 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Lake View Residence 2 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 m View Landscape & lake

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm