Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 599

16,848 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Flat in ZedEast Prime View DP8.260

    Realtors logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م نص تشطيب النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Narges 2 New Cairo Prime Locati

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    450 sqm

    40,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a great deal, prime layout

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    53,216 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For those who appreciate distinction, a registered

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Samir Abdel Raouf St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    420 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment direct panoramic view on the club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    A private beachfront apartment in the first villa

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden overlooking landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Roof apartment in El Shouifat Garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain view icity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع – خلف Waterway مباشرة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    24,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Gardens with installm

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    138,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Hyde Park-Special Apt 135m Park Corner For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Club Side Phase

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-bedroom resale apartment

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    26,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,465,000 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Finished, AC'S, Kitchen, RTM

    why solutions logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    88,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m sale Compound Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    75,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Blue Nile

    iFound Property logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale with garden, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm