Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 596

16,848 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    An attractive priced opportunity in Rehab, 136 sqm

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    49,632 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale a cash apartment in the finest stages of

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    YOUR HOME WITH LOWEST PRICE ON LONGEST INSALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    155 sqm

    106,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    RESALE IN HYDE PARK _ READY TO MOVE _ VIEW GARDEN

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale a cash apartment in the finest stages of

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION OVER 9Y NEW LAUNCH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,005,000 EGP

    apart 165m-open view lagoon-mv icity-new cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 140m with catchy price in MVHP

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT BY ORA OVER 10YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    109,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    VIP ready-to-move-in ( VILLA )- LAVISTA ELSHOURK

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment 154m +Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR HOME WITH STUNNING VIEW WITH 5%DP ONLY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    99,259 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms apartment fully finished ready to move

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    46,327 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN NEW CAIRO LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    79,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Sarai apartment for sale finishing ultra super lux

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    46,646 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Nile Front Apartment for Sale – Prime Locat

    Home city real estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale open view Delivery soon 10-year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    83,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT 146m RTM Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,573,000 EGP

    Creek Town: Ready Apartment & 8-Year Payment Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    56,311 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,120,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN YOUR HOME IN ZED PAY OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    122,121 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT GOLF VIEW OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m + garden 190m sale Galleria Moon

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm