Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 603

16,848 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,300,500 EGP

    Hot Deal for a perfect investment in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    124,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Best price ground apartment in capital garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    39,896 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East Exclusive 285m + 4BR - Best Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished+Furnished Penthouse 298m-Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    104,026 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3Bed Apartment Open View Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square fully finished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT 3Bed Fully Finished Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Limited time offer in New Cairo, Al-Nawras House

    النور للاستثمار  العقاري logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    27,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in resale apartment inside AlNakheeL

    Smart Step logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    40,209 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    At The Best Location 40% Cash Discount Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    19,900,000 EGP

    Finished APT 3Bed With Install Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    116,374 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز فى بريفادو 131 متر استلام فورى خالصة

    A 2 Z Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    64,885 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment 2beds with garden and direct on garden

    ERE logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بالاندلس العائلي للبيع ناصيه علي شارعين

    Aqar Share logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - FULLY FINISHED -READY TO MOVE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    56,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,033,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    82,306 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 40% Cash Discount APT 150 Sqm

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 120sqm | Jayd | Prime View | Best Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully Furnished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,240,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden For Sale Hydepark Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    67,488 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm