Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 597

16,848 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own a 180m Ground-Floor Apartment with Private Gar

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Apartment 3Bed Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نص تشطب ارضى 150م بجارن النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price - installment 6 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 220 m Installments Open View

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Over 10Years Installments

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Very prime location apartment in zone T pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    66,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APT With Down Payment 250K ONLY installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 169m sale Sarai Mostakbal City

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move Lake View Furnished&Finish

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m - Core & Shell - Prime Location

    Premium

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Flat in ZedEast Prime View DP8.260

    Realtors logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Apartment for Sale Upgraded

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 107 متر في B12 فرصة للإستثـمار في مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Flat in ZedEast Prime View DP8.260

    Realtors logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,075,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Apartment with ACS + Installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    52,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Al Marasem-Luxury Special Apt 130m Best Location

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai, 169 m ready to move

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B12 (Super

    Rikaz logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price in La Vista New Cairo

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm