Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 602

16,848 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Hydepark Ready to move

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    64,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with installment on 8 years in SARAI

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    56,382 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery,fully finished10year installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    6,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Sarai-Under Market Price Apt 169m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    29,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT193m Direct Pool View Ready ToMove

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    88,601 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    New launch Mountain View New Cairo 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Mountain View easy plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sodic Eastown

    Premium

    Massar logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse 298m-Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    100,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Private Garden Apartment 160m | Prime View | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,657,500 EGP

    Apartment 260m | Private Garden | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    56,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Flat in ZedEast Prime View DP8.260

    Realtors logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Apartment Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lowest price in Market 3 beds

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,040,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished garden apt 10yr insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,536 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in mountain view hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    60,150 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own a Mountain View home with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Taj City Garden Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished premium location with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    253m² finished apartment for sale in Al Burouj

    Houseology logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    60,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartments in Mountain View with 10-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm