Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 527

16,754 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    150m Apt+100m Garden, Fully Finished, North-Facing

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,138,750 EGP

    Apartment 105m, special price in Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    48,940 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,311,000 EGP

    Studio 60m | Prime Location | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    38,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,720,000 EGP

    83m² apartment in Taj City first floor installment

    Premium

1

    1

    83 sqm

    68,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price for ready to move apartment Il bosco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    146m Apt with Park and Lake view,

    Property Misr logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    49,315 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Pay 500,000 for an apartment for sale (3 rooms)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    131 sqm

    3,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,732,685 EGP

    Studio 78m | Best Price | Prime View | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    78 sqm

    47,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor 4 Bedrooms with Big Garden Good Price

    Eastmark logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,426,000 EGP

    Apartment Without Down Payment Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,102 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Capital Gardens Apartment For sale ready to move

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in The Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lake View Apartment For Sale with private Garden

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,945,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m |Prime Location |Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,683,500 EGP

    Apartment 131m, Best Price, Private Garden, Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    131 sqm

    20,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment with very good location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Taqa St. Mohamed Mostafa Al Sayed, Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    36,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    s-villa 212m, Best Price, Prime Location, Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    24,528 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,766,250 EGP

    Apartment 164m |Hot Deal | Best Price | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    41,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Garden studio with lowest price in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime location in Bloomfields – Downtown phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه156م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    Apartment 169sqm | Best Price | Hot Deal | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    41,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,687,500 EGP

    Apartment 164m | Prime View | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale, Special price, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment | for sale | Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Nady St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm