Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 524

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 253m with special view in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    30,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment With Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة جدًا – النرجس 4 فيو جنينة مزروعة

    AMG. logo image

    Wasef Ghaly Basha St., Al Narges 4, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3Bed Over 10Years Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    75,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,510,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden FULLY FINISHED with ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,776,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in ARMONIA 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    49,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    finished Apart With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Mivida Gardens,

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT 3Bed Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المستثمرين الجنوبية عائلي 3

    AMG. logo image

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished by SODIC Ready to move Prime

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    220,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings, ultra-supe

    AMG. logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in a prime locatio

    AMG. logo image

    Mohamed Rahim St., El Yasmeen 3, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر متشطب سوبر لوكس فالمشروع اشتراك نادي

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,707,331 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,195,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس عمارات شارع محمد صبري ابو علم

    AMG. logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    34,403 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready 172m Apartment Finished +Garden Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    63,953 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux apartment for sale in Lotus North,

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    For sale: Semi-finished apartment with sea view an

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished with AC’s in Capital Way

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Capital Way, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    49,468 EGP/sqm