Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 526

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Taj City Madinet Masr Studio+Garden for sale Ready

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in eastown sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    106,976 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    خطوات من شارع التسعين الجنوبى و كمبوند ميفيدا

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,706,250 EGP

    Lake View 2 Apartment For Sale 3bd Ready To Move.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    103,349 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,139,405 EGP

    RTM Apartment in MV ICity with installment on 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    85,687 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-سعر لقطهه تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,830,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    108,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Open view 3 bedrooms apartment Taj City Club Side

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in New Capital

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    5,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,837,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic Eastown – Eastown Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    92,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    130Meter for sale in Fifth Settlement, Gardenia 2

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,262,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location And Low Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    116,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    63,100,948 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    404,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 152m With Lowest DP - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    66,776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,478,000 EGP

    Apartment With Low Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    42,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Resale | Hot deal for quick sale – lowest priced

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    Very prime location fully finished in phoenix

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    69,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready Now and Fully Finished,Near Mall & Main Road

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Best View Installmen 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    123,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    اللوتس الشمالية تاني نمره من شارع 90 الشمالى

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,280,876 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Prime Location Hassan Allam

    IRTKAZ logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    28,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,980,729 EGP

    own your apartment resale with DP-best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    57,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,200,000 EGP

    Family House Fully Finished Without Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    132,240 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه110م واجهه خارجيه بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين واجهه جانبيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm