Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 531

16,754 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,288,000 EGP

    Greeneryfront fully finished apartment over 8Y !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    87,771 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة الترا لوكس 3 غرف بالم الزهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, near Mall 2

    Escan Group logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,789,000 EGP

    Move-in today, Fully finished poolfront apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    101,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment View Open Garden & Club Park

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة برووف 4 غرف للبيع التر لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,389,000 EGP

    Premium finishing apartment overlooking greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    111,853 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    122,580 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale - Galleria moon Valley

    Ninety Two logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in City Gate

    views investment logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    112,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,990,000 EGP

    Ready to move in today! prime waterfront apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,788,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground apartment ready to move now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    107,806 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Hayati Residence C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع في مساكن شيراتون | عمارة خاصة دور 2

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in The Address East Compo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Abou Al Feda St., Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,998,000 EGP

    Signature double view corner apartment move-in now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    175 sqm

    91,417 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sarayat El Maadi Cairo

    Muabark Group logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Villette– Fully finished

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    72,972 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, garden view, 160m

    Escan Group logo image

    Ibn Al Haytham St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقه نادره للبيع في الرحاب ١ ٣ دقايق من جت واي مول

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    50,824 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه نادره في مدينتي b3 فيو جاردن خلاب ١٨٢ متر

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,340,000 EGP

    High-end finishing greeneryfront apartment, low DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    105,090 EGP/sqm