Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 530

16,754 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Best price,receive 195sqm,open view, luxury finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    7,179 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة 175م للبيع في مساكن شيراتون | عمارة خاصة دور 2

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment for Sale in MountainView iCity

    Ninety Two logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ِpartment In The Address East -Dorra- 5th settl.

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Great opportunity for sale in Madinaty land scape

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT 117m Green Area View 12Y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب شقة ٣ غرف للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready, 3 master bedrooms, finished, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    176m ,fully finish, prime location, top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,220,000 EGP

    شقة 191م استلام فوري للبيع في ارمونيا العاصمة R7

    Houseology logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    27,329 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 185م استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في كمبوند المقصد

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale lake view by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    104,696 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    ِGround apartment In The Address East 5th settl.

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm