Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 90

8,064 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m for sale in Jules Sheikh Zayed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,700,000 EGP

    Sky loft 160m under market price icity october

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment inJannat October with landscape view,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms overlooking gardens, next to Badya Uni

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    50,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    142m Apt. 8Y Installments. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux,Resale,Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Abdel Moneim Riad St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,307,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Mountain View 4 | Zero Down Paym

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    6,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    173m Apt. Ready to Move. Mins to Sphinx Airport

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    185 sqm Twin house for sale in Nyoum October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    134 sqm Apartment in The Address Compound, Sheikh

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    54,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,900,000 EGP

    185m Duplex. Direct Pyramids View. Ready to Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة 165م دور 7 سوبر لوكس بسعر تحفه

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Family House Ready to move ,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقة 150م دور خامس ثالث نمره من المر يوطيه هرم

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town house Landscape View with DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    129,696 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 175 متر 3/4 تشطيب علي المريوطية هرم الرئيسي

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    12,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye sodic west

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    iCity October 160 meters at a special price

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ultra Super Lux finishing

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    43,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    18,750,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden,Ready to move,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in O west with installment 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: Distinctive Apartment in West Somed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment at Mountain View iCity – Club

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    19,512 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقه 230 متر متشطبه فى الحى التالت 6 اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    26,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    173m Apt. Ready to Move. Mins to Sphinx Airport

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    69,364 EGP/sqm