Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 95

8,064 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الشيخ زايد كمبوند الخمائل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    25,000,000 EGP

    100K DP | I-Villa Roof – MV iCity October

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner With Special Price RTM In Whyt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    68,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in The Crown -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    223 sqm

    53,811 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الحي الحدشر مجاورة رابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع بجوار سيتي سكيب في 6 أكتوبر

    New Build Developments logo image

    10th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown Fully Finished

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل مرحله اولي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل2 فيو مفتوح

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in TW villa near DEL in INST till 2033

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin 220m greenary view - 5%DP 10 years Equal INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Icity Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    14,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل الثالثه الف

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,500,000 EGP

    Corner Loft, Larger Land Plot for Sale in Westown

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,912,500 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 144 Sqm in Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prim Location Apartment view landscap in Vlevels

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    تحقفففة للبيع بالحي الاول شارع النزهه١٣٢م ٣فرف حنا

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in THvilla 210m special view near delivery

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RTM Finished garden apart behind mall of arabia.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,586,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Badya | Palm Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    39,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RTM Finished garden apart behind mall of arabia.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm