Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 94

8,064 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    14,250,000 EGP

    Duplex For sale Fully finished in Pyramids Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    49,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment ground with garden in prime loc

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,548,000 EGP

    137m 3BR open view in INST 10 years in ORI

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    40,496 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye sodic

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain View October mv Park

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    بأرقي الاماكن شقه 125م فيو مميز بأقل سعر متر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,912,500 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 144 Sqm in Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 140m 3BR with garden 29m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,000,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden in Mountain View iCity Lagoon Phase

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale ICITY

3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 7th District

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    28,108 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,700,000 EGP

    Receive now duplex 185m at 10% DP INST till 2034

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    63,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye sodic sheikh zayed city

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,912,500 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 144 Sqm in Zed West

3

    3

    144 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Receive now unit 145m 3BR at 10% DP INST till 2034

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    lowest price fully finished apartment in new giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    109,289 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town house Ready To Move phase Whyt

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye sodic west sheikh zayed

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,290,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime I Villa Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% DP in unit 155m over 10 years in Elysium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,868,000 EGP

    An Exceptional Penthouse in installments in kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Joulz Compound 6 th October

    DMG logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Luxury finishing apartment near Beverly Hills ORA

    Inn Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    100,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse plus Biggest Roof 100Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm