Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 86

8,064 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,120,810 EGP

    Near Delivery Townhouse Middle in Badya palm Hills

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    47,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,150,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa | Double View + Private pool 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن بــ زايد القديمة بالتقسيط وجهة لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    24,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Fully Finished with AC'S Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment for sale at O west

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 385landscape view installments 9 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 385landscape view installments 9 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,161,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment in Jazal in front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished family house with garden over 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    18,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in 6 October next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,900,000 EGP

    Twin house fully finished for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    117,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Park View Apartment 3 Bed Facing North

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    4

    219 sqm

    114,155 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 385landscape view installments 9 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, 385landscape view installments 9 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    146 sqm finished apt Zayed Dunes Sheikh Zayed sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with open view in Solana

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,135,000 EGP

    Family House in Alma Sheikh Zayed near Etapa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    82,431 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    155 sqm fully finished AP with AC near delivery,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Green 5

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm