Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 320

8,290 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime I-Villa Garden in MV Giza Plateau | Middle

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Twin Lake West Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    301 sqm

    49,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    5,000,000 EGP

    Corner I-Villa Roof with Lagoon View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,910,903 EGP

    lowest market price overlooking landscape zed west

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,004 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالتقسيط على فى كمبوند بحدائق اكتوبر

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام 2026 بالتقسيط فى كمبوند باكتوبر

    ECO West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    19,000,000 EGP

    Water features view iVilla with Large Garden | MV

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    70,895 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View iVilla with Garden | MV

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    40,670,888 EGP

    Ready townhouse in Mivida Uptown Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    301 sqm

    135,119 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 sqm at Beta Residence – Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    اي فيلا جاردن استلام فوري في ماونتن فيو اكتوبر

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Residence Hadayek October 2.5Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a your APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm