Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 285

8,290 properties
  • 2

    Whole Building

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع عمارة 219م جنوب الأحياء – بجوار المستثمر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ganoub Al Ahia', Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    615 sqm

    20,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Best Deal De Joya 130m Apt For Sale in New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,800,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move prime location long payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town House Middle Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale Carnell New giza com[ound

    Brokers Hub logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    324 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    villa with a monthly ins 20K, 43%dis 6years instal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Townhouse Prime Location New Giza .

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    324 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM

    Premium

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في px palm hills 3 غرف

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    98,837 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale IN Naia West Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,950,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة للبيع في جولز 207م - فيولاند سكيب بحري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    43,236 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    172m apartment, facing Al Rabwa, near Hyper One

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price in Club Park Extension

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,624,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in De Mari, Sheikh Zayed, 10% d

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    iVilla

    9,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر اي فيلا جاردن كورنر برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    273 sqm

    35,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    689,860,000 EGP

    174sqm Ramblas View | Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    3,964,712 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقة 165 متر في The Courtyard

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | بنتهاوس متشطب في ماونتن فيو تشـل اوت بـارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع200مترسوبركمبوندجاردن هيلز6اكتوبر

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    138sqm Greek View Apartment | Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,328,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in De Mari, Sheikh Zayed, 10% d

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    3 Bed Park View for Sale in ZED | Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    88,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 12 years in 125m at Q INST 60K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    172m apartment, facing Al Rabwa, near Hyper One

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm